Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau De Parfum 50ml

Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£49.54
£1,125.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-4 days
£56.60
Free Delivery

Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Chloé Nomade Lumière D'Egypte

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
Free Delivery

CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.79
Free Delivery

CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.80
Free Delivery

Chloe NOMADE LUMIERE D'EYGPTE 50ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

Chloé Nomade Lumière D'Égypte Eau De Parfum 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£98.00
Free Delivery

Chloé Nomade Lumiere D'egypte EDP 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£110.99
Delivery from £4.95
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum Spray pays homage to the majestic landscapes of Egypt. Inspired by a journey along the Nile, the fragrance opens with a floral and aquatic accord of blue lotus. This airy freshness gives way to a heart of velvety jasmine notes that unfold a sensual warmth. The fragrance concludes with a rich kyphi accord, a classic composition combining notes of cinnamon bark, sandalwood, myrrh, pink pepper and elemi oil. This blend creates a sophisticated fragrance composition that embodies fresh vegetation and the warmth of the desert. The iconic Nomade bottle emphasises the character of the fragrance with golden accents and an elegant blue-grey ribbon. Fragrance profile: Floral, warm Top note: Blue lotus accord Heart note: Jasmine Base note: Kyphi accord
£49.54
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Chloe Womens-fragrances NomadeLumière d'ÉgypteEau de Parfum Spray
£32.02
£1,213.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Chloe Womens-fragrances NomadeLumière d'ÉgypteEau de Parfum Spray
£77.37
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Chloe NOMADE Lumière D'Égypte Eau de Parfum 5 ml
£19.54
390.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery