Choose Your Print Our Pure Planet Platinum True Wireless Earpods

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Our Pure Planet Platinum True Wireless EarPods - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Our Pure Planet Platinum True Wireless Earpods Carbon

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£87.99

OUR PURE PLANET Platinum Wired & Wireless Earphones In-ear Bluetooth with Bluetooth Active Noise Cancelling Yes Stereo Black

10 Working Days
£88.19
Free Delivery

OUR PURE PLANET True Wireless Earbuds with ANC & ENC - Bluetooth 5.0 In Ear Headphones, 16 Hour Battery, IPX5 Waterproof

In stock
£102.28
Free Delivery
Choose Your Print Our Pure Planet Platinum True Wireless Earpods

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your favourite music in comfort with the Our Pure Planet Platinum True Wireless EarPods. These EarPods are the perfect earbuds for any occasion, with 5.0 Bluetooth and 16 hours of battery life. That concludes four hours of EarPods and 12 hours from the case. These EarPods have four built-in mics for Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) and clearer phone calls with Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC). The Platinum EarPods are designed to have a secure and comfortable in-ear fit that can be adjusted with the different earbud options. Featuring the touch functionality, these can be worn for hours on end. The EarPods power up your music while toning down the impact on the planet. It is 200% plastic regenerative, 100% carbon neutral and uses 100% sustainable packaging (FSC certified).
£87.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Choose Your Print Our Pure Planet Platinum True Wireless Earpods
£87.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Choose Your Print Premium 40 x 30cm 6mm Hot Air Balloon Worktop Saver Chopping Board Toughened
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery