Chord | Beltpack Transmitters for NU1 Systems | 864.1MHz

Chord Beltpack for NU1 System 864.1MHz

Chord | Beltpack Transmitters for NU1 Systems | 864.1MHz

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Chord Beltpack 864.1MHz for NU1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.78
Free Delivery

Chord Beltpack 864.1MHz for NU1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.80
Free Delivery

Chord | Beltpack Transmitters for NU1 Systems | 864.1MHz

In stock
£48.88
Free Delivery

Chord | Beltpack Transmitters for NU1 Systems | 864.1MHz

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.92
Free Delivery

Chord Beltpack Microphone Transmitter 864.1MHz for NU1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.92
Free Delivery

Chord | Beltpack Transmitters for NU1 Systems | 864.1MHz

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Chord | Beltpack Transmitters for NU1 Systems | 864.1MHz

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery

Chord Beltpack Transmitters for NU1 Systems - 864.1MHz - NUBP-864.1

£57.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Chord | Beltpack Transmitters for NU1 Systems | 864.1MHz

Cheapest offer

Pilot tone for NU1 Chord Wireless microphone systems Up to 60m wireless range Compatible with NU1 systems Compatible with Chord neckband and lavalier microphones Carrier frequency 864.1MHz
£44.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Chord | Dual UHF Beltpack Microphone Set | 863.42 & 864.3
Free Delivery
Chord | Dual UHF Beltpack Microphone Set | 864.8 & 863.1
£104.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord NU20 Beltpack Transmitter 864.8MHz
£46.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord NU20 Dual UHF Beltpack with Neckband + Lavalier Mic
£64.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic Wireless Dual UHF Combo Microphone Set Chord 863.42 & 864.3 MHz
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery