Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 1.5M

Used Offers from

Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 1.5M

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£49.00
Delivery from £5.35

Chord Company C-View 1.5m HDMI Lead, White

3-5 Working Days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Chord C-View Plus HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (1.5m)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 1.0M
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 3.0M
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Chord C-view HDMI Cable 3m
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £0.49
Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 2.0M
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Chord C-View HDMI 3m with Ethernet
£79.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 1.5M

Cheapest offer

The Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable is a high-performance HDMI cable, connecting your TV and home cinema equipment to Blu-ray players, DVD players, consoles or soundbars. For optimal picture and sound quality, the C-View uses heavily shielded copper conductors and gold-plated plugs.
£49.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk