Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 3.0M

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£59.00
Free Delivery

Chord Company C-view 3m HDMI Cable

3-5 Working Days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Chord C-View Plus HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (3.0m)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery
Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 3.0M

Cheapest offer

The Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable is a high-performance HDMI cable, connecting your TV and home cinema equipment to Blu-ray players, DVD players, consoles or soundbars. For optimal picture and sound quality, the C-View uses heavily shielded copper conductors and gold-plated plugs.
£59.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk

Similar products

Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 0.75M
Free Delivery
Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 1.5M
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord C-view HDMI Cable 3m
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £0.49
Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 1.0M
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Chord C-View 8K 48GB HDMI Cable 2.0M
£74.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery