Chord Company RumourX Speaker Cable

Used Offers from

Chord Company Rumour X Speaker Cable Per Metre, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Chord Company RumourX Speaker Cable

Cheapest Price
1 day
£20.00
Delivery from £2.99

Chord Rumour X Speaker Cable A Pair Terminated Chord Ohmic Plugs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
GBP 72.00 / Unit
Delivery from £14.39

Chord RumourX 2 Metre Speaker Cable with Banana Plug (Pair)

1 day
£149.00
Delivery from £0.49

Chord Rumour X Speaker Cable A Pair Terminated Chord Ohmic Plugs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.00
GBP 82.00 / Unit
Delivery from £14.39

Chord Rumour X Speaker Cable A Pair Terminated Chord Ohmic Plugs

£186.00
GBP 93.00 / Unit
Delivery from £14.39

Chord Rumour X Speaker Cable A Pair Terminated Chord Ohmic Plugs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.00
GBP 104.00 / Unit
Delivery from £14.39

Chord Rumour X Speaker Cable A Pair Terminated Chord Ohmic Plugs

£252.00
GBP 126.00 / Unit
Delivery from £14.39

Chord Rumour X Speaker Cable A Pair Terminated Chord Ohmic Plugs

£296.00
GBP 148.00 / Unit
Delivery from £14.39
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Chord Company Trousers Leyline2X/RumourX Cable Termination Single Leyline2X / RumourX
£1.50
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Chord Odyssey X Speaker Cable Per Metre
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Chord Company RumourX Speaker Cable

Cheapest offer

The Chord Company RumourX Speaker Cable is ideal for anyone looking to enhance their home audio or cinema experience with greater clarity and dynamic performance. Its compact six-millimetre diameter makes it easy to install while the twisted pair configuration reduces noise interference for cleaner sound reproduction. Crafted with silver-plated oxygen-free copper (OFC) conductors the RumourX delivers detailed and expressive audio that brings music and movies to life. The XLPE insulation ensures improved signal clarity outperforming traditional materials like PTFE. Recognised with multiple awards and trusted by professionals and home users alike the RumourX is a proven performer that elevates the quality of any high-spec sound system. Handbuilt in England with over 35 years of expertise it combines advanced material technology with a focus on exceptional audio performance.
£20.00
1 day
av.com (UK)