Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (2.0m)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.51
Delivery from £4.48

Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (2.0m)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Chord Company Leyline 8K (48Gbps) HDMI Cable 2m

1 day
£32.00
Delivery from £2.49

Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (2.0m)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Chord Leyline 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 2.0M

Next Working Day
£36.75
Delivery from £5.35

Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (2.0m)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery
Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (2.0m)

Cheapest offer

8K/60Hz, 4K/120Hz resolution 48Gbps bandwidth Dynamic HDR Foam-PE insulation Twin AL foil shielding PVC outer jacket Gold-plated connector/pins Cable dia: 6mm Available in 0.75m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m and 3m lengths Covered by our lifetime warranty
£30.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (1.5m)
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Chord Leyline 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 3.0M
£36.75
Compare 4 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Chord Home Cinema Cable Pack
£299.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chord Leyline 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 0.75M
Delivery from £2.49
Chord Leyline HDMI Interconnect Cable. 8K. 48Gbps (1.0m)
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery