Orsina Chrome Pendant Light With Wire Grille & Chain Suspension,tough Iron Build Lamp,decorative Ceiling Light

Chrome Pendant Light With Wire Grille & Chain Suspension,Tough Iron Build Lamp,Decorative Ceiling Light Premier Housewares Silver One Size

Orsina Chrome Pendant Light With Wire Grille & Chain Suspension,tough Iron Build Lamp,decorative Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£90.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH New Foundry Chrome Pendant Light, Silver

3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

New Foundry Chrome Pendant Light - Silver

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Chrome Pendant Light With Wire Grille & Chain Suspension, Tough Iron Build Lamp, Decorative Ceiling Light in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£108.99

Similar products

Multi-Lite Pendant lamp S Chrome Gubi - 5710902839534
£436.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
GUBI - Multi-Lite Pendant 36 cm, Chrome - Chrome
£465.00
Compare 5 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
artek Golden Bell A330S Pendant Chrome
£346.76
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
GUBI Multi-Lite Pendant Small Chrome & Black
£422.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
63458 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Chrome Finish with Clear Glass
£37.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Chrome Pendant Light With Wire Grille & Chain Suspension,tough Iron Build Lamp,decorative Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

The Chrome Pendant Light from Orsina is a modern take on industrial lighting, combining durability and style to enhance your living spaces. Crafted from strong iron, this pendant light features a polished chrome finish that departs from the weathered look typical of industrial designs. Its reflective surface adds a touch of contemporary sophistication, making it a perfect addition to kitchens, dining rooms, or living areas.The light's dome-shaped shade is complemented by a round wire grille, creating a bold aesthetic that blends function with visual appeal. A link chain suspension not only enhances its industrial design but also allows for secure and stable ceiling mounting. Additional details, including screw embellishments and a decorative cylindrical finial, add character to this striking pendant light.The Chrome Pendant Light pairs well with other lighting options, including ceiling lights, wall lights, and table lamps, enabling you to create cohesive lighting schemes throughout yo
£90.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)