Converse Women's Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Heeled Sandals 3.5 (36) Black

Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Black, White 3.5

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Heeled Sandals 3.5 (36) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Women's Sneakers, White, EU 36, White, 3.5 UK

In stock
£94.27
Delivery from £13.00

Black White Wedge Trainers Women - female - Converse - Wedges - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£114.99
Delivery from £5.45

Converse A06478C Hi Lace Up Wedge Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 9

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

Converse chuck 70 de luxe wedge trainers in black UK 7 (EU 40)
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse Women's Chuck 70 Uplift Ankle Heeled Boots 5.5 (38.5) Black
£55.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse Women's Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Heeled Sandals 7.5 (42) Black
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse chuck 70 de luxe wedge trainers in mauve UK 7 (EU 40)
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 De Luxe Squared High-Top Trainers 9.5 (44.5) White
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse Women's Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Heeled Sandals 3.5 (36) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge reimagines the classic design with a wedge heel that lifts and steadies in equal measure. Product Highlights: • Wedge heel delivers height with stable support • Modern take on recognisable footwear heritage • Structured build maintains shape through wear
£55.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk