Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Ergo Trio Set A/Tray, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Ergo Trio Set A/tray

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Ergo Trio Set A/Tray, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£248.99
Delivery from £3.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Ergo Trio Set A/tray

1-3 working days
£312.97
Free Delivery

Hawthorn Ergo Angled Tray Trio Set, Wood

2 to 4 days
£315.99
Delivery from £4.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Ergonomic Trio Bench & Chair Set with Attached Tray - Fully Assembled in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£332.48

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Ergo Trio Set A/Tray, Brown

Cheapest offer

One of our signature chairs is accompanied by a 2 seater bench. These can then be connected with the angled tray that is included. Also available in a straight configuration. Providing endless possibilities for a variety of seating arrangements. Seating is ergonomically designed with lumbar support for added comfort. All furniture is made from premium quality pressure-treated timber which prevents rot for up to 20 years. Features: Pressure Treated Timber Handmade in the UK Thick timber Fully braced Solid and sustainable Swedish Redwood Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:220.0 x D:75.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: ES105 Please note: Cushions are NOT included Kerbside delivery service: This item will be delivered on a pallet by a pallet carrier. The delivery driver will have to leave the pallet at the front of the property, either on a drive or in a front garden (provided there is adequate access into your grounds, and suitable surfacing for the use of a pump truck)
£248.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk