Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Valley Deluxe Picnic Table 150 cm Length, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Valley Deluxe Picnic Table - Timber - L150 X W150 X H76 Cm - Partially Assembled

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Valley Deluxe Picnic Table 150 cm Length, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£215.99
Delivery from £3.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Valley Deluxe Picnic Table - Timber - L150 X W150 X H76 Cm - Partially Assembled

1-3 working days
£231.07
Free Delivery

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Valley Deluxe Picnic Table - L150 x W150 x H90cm - Partially Assembled in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£292.55

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Valley Deluxe Picnic Table 150 cm Length, Brown

Cheapest offer

A truly stunning picnic table, crafted by skilled British artisans in a unique design using the finest Swedish Redwood. The wood is treated with a base coat for anti-fungal, anti-mould, and UV protection, ensuring long-lasting durability. To maintain its condition and protect against rot, we recommend re-treating the wood annually. *Any accesories not included* Features: Sustainably Sources Timber Handmade in the UK Easy to assemble Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:150.0 x D:150.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: VPT103
£215.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk