Cinelli Bar End Expander Plugs - Caleido

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.95

Cinelli Handlebar End Expander Plugs, Caleido, Universal

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.55
Free Delivery

Cinelli Handlebar End Expander Plugs, Caleido, Universal

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Anodised Bar End Plugs Bicycle Handlebar Caps Bike Bar End Plugs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Cinelli Bar End Expander Plugs - Caleido

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Unisex's Bar End Expander Plugs, Expander Caleido, Universal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
GBP 15.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cinelli Handlebar End Expander Plugs, Caleido, Universal

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.29
Delivery from £0.49

Cinelli Unisex's Bar End Expander Plugs Caleido

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Free Delivery

Cinelli Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar End Expander Plugs

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cinelli Milano Bar End Plugs Pair (Gold) Colour: Gold
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Bar End Expander Plugs - Red
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Bar End Plug + Expander - Black
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Milano Bar End Plugs Pair (Red) Colour: Red
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Bar End Expander Plugs - Gold
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Bar End Expander Plugs - Caleido

Cheapest offer

Aluminum end plugs with expander, vibration proof, perfect for gravel use.. Available in different anodized colours and graphics.. Sold In Pairs..
£12.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)