Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, White, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, White, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.66
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, White, One Size

£29.55
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Leatherette Bar Tape Bike Cycle Bicycle Handlebar

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.55
GBP 29.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Leatherette Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.55
GBP 29.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, White, One Size

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Bar Tape (White) Colour: White

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, White, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, White, One Size

Cheapest offer

Multi density eco-leather look and touch Internal Super EVA padding comfort and vibration damping The perforated surface acts as a window onto a rainbow of colours below Triple Density Shockproof Includes Bar Ends and Finishing Tape Included Components: Cinelli Caleido White Handlebar Tape
£25.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, Black
£29.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, Black
£34.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery