Cinelli Caleido Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.59
Delivery from £3.95

Cinelli Caleido Leatherette Black Synthetic Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.55
GBP 29.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Bar Tape (Black) Colour: Black

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.95

Caleido Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.06
Free Delivery

Cinelli Caleido Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.71
Free Delivery
Cinelli Caleido Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest offer

Multi density eco-leather look and touch, with internal Super Eva padding comfort and vibration damping.. Triple Density. Shockproof.
£20.59
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Cinelli Bar End Expander Plugs - Caleido
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli 3D Super Caleido Handlebar Tape, Black
£32.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli 3D Super Caleido Reflective Handlebar Tape, One Size, Black
£38.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, White, One Size
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Caleido Handelbar Tape, Black
£29.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery