Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Zebra

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.39
Free Delivery

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Zebra

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.39
Free Delivery

New Cinelli Cork Handlebar Tape - Road Bike - Colour Zebra

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Zebra

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Cinelli Cork Zebra Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape Black White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Zebra Cork Tape - Black/White

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Zebra

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.02
Free Delivery

Cinelli Zebra Handle Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.14
Free Delivery

Zebra Cork Bar Tape

£23.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Zebra

Cheapest offer

A 'fashionista' touch for a Zebra look in classic Cinelli cork Original Cinelli Design - The classic cork ribbon bar tape that set the industry standard for comfort and style Unmatched “secret recipe” of Cork & EVA Foam Blend - Offers excellent vibration damping, natural grip, and sweat absorption for long-ride comfort Easy Self-Adhesive Installation - Wraps smoothly with adjustable stretch to fine-tune cushioning level and tension Non-Slip, Shock-Absorbing Performance - Reliable control in any weather thanks to its cushioning and insulating properties
£19.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue, One Size
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Tape Camo Ribbon Handlebar Tape Green,Beige One Size Green
£24.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Original Cork Handlebar Tape & Plugs, Black, One Size
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape - White White
£16.00
3.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Bicycle Classic Cork Handlebar Tape Denim Blue Road Fixed Gear Track
£15.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.15