Cinelli Cork Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape - Blue

Cheapest Price
4
£14.70
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (Blue) Colour: Blue

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Gel Cork Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Unisex - Erwachsene Gel Ribbon Lenkerband

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tapes With Cinelli Bar Plugs Road Biycle Bike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Natural Blue Road Race Track Drop Bar Bike

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.36
Free Delivery
Cinelli Cork Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape - Blue

Cheapest offer

The Cinelli Cork Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape - Blue is the perfect accessory for bike lovers looking for comfort and a secure grip during their rides. Made of high-quality synthetic material mixed with authentic cork, this tape offers a soft and pleasant touch.Thanks to its VibraAbsorb gel lining, the Cinelli Cork Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape - Blue provides increased comfort and absorbs vibrations, reducing fatigue in hands and arms during long rides. Additionally, its heat resistance up to 60°C makes it perfect for use in any type of weather.The super elastic design of this handlebar tape allows it to fit perfectly on your bike's handlebars, ensuring a firm and comfortable grip. It also comes with plugs and finishing tape, making it easy to install and enjoy worry-free rides. Choose the Cinelli Cork Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape - Blue and enhance your biking experience.
£14.70
4
santafixie.com

Similar products

Cinelli Black Cork Gel Tape Handlebar Tape
£13.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape - White White
£16.00
3.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue, One Size
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, One Size, Red
£13.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape White
£14.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery