Cinelli Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.20
Free Delivery

Cinelli Cork Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape - White

4
£14.70
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (White) Colour: White

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Gel Cork Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Handle Rubber Foam Tapes White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
GBP 17.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tapes With Cinelli Bar Plugs Road Biycle Bike White

£17.75
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Rubber Foam Handle Bar Grip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Tape Handle Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cinelli Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape White

Cheapest offer

Thin layer of VibraSorb gel Superior shock absorbing properties for greater comfort. Heat-proof to 60C highly elastic Perfect for endurance road rides
£14.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cinelli Cork Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape - Blue
£14.70
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (Red) Colour: Red
£14.70
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99