Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Beige One Size Corky

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Beige

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Beige One Size Corky

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (Natural) Colour: Natural

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Gel Cork Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Natural Tan Brown Road Race Track Drop Bar Bike

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Handle Rubber Foam Tapes Natural

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
GBP 17.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gel Cork Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Tape Handle Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Natural Tan Brown Road Race Track Drop Bar Bike

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Delivery from £28.58

Cinelli Gel Cork Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Natural

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.36
Free Delivery
Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Beige One Size Corky

Cheapest offer

CINELLI Gel Cork Handlebar Tape: Ultimate Comfort and ControlTransform your cycling experience with the CINELLI Gel Cork handlebar tape, the premier choice for riders seeking unparalleled comfort and a superior grip. Designed for discerning cyclists across multiple disciplines, this tape effectively dampens road vibrations, significantly reducing hand and wrist fatigue on long journeys. Say goodbye to discomfort and hello to a smoother, more controlled ride, no matter the terrain. Whether you´re a competitive racer or a daily commuter, upgrading your handlebars with Cinelli Gel Cork provides a tangible improvement in ride quality and endurance.Cinelli´s commitment to innovation is evident in every wrap of this tape. As the brand themselves state:We´ve added more safety, more colors, more design, more elasticity to our cork tapes, with Gel Cork tape we offer more comfort and the highest shock absorbing properties.VibraAbsorb® is the secret.A gel that covers the inner surface of the tape
£13.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cinelli Black Cork Gel Tape Handlebar Tape
£13.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape - White White
£16.00
3.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue, One Size
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, One Size, Red
£13.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Gel Ribbon Handlebar Tape White
£14.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery