Cinelli Mike Giant Bottle Cage Black One Size Gold

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Mike Giant Gold Bottle Cage, 74mm, Carbon Fibre

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Mike Giant Gold Bottle Cage, 74mm, Carbon Fibre

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Mike Giant Bottle Cage - Gold

1-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Bicycle Cycle Bike Mike Giant Bottle Cage Gold / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Mike Giant Gold Bottle Cage, 74mm, Carbon Fibre

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.91
Free Delivery

Cinelli Mike Giant Gold Bottle Cage, 74mm, Carbon Fibre

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.37
Free Delivery
Cinelli Mike Giant Bottle Cage Black One Size Gold

Cheapest offer

Cinelli Mike Giant Carbon Bottle CageHarry´s, like the famous bar! The new carbon bottle cage where you can find your favorite energy drink. Elevate your ride's aesthetics and performance with the Cinelli Mike Giant Carbon Bottle Cage, a masterful fusion of high-performance engineering and iconic street art. This isn´t just a component, it´s a statement piece, designed for the discerning cyclist who values both form and function. Adorned with the unmistakable, bold graphics of legendary artist Mike Giant, this bottle cage transforms your bicycle into a rolling canvas, ensuring your setup stands out in the peloton or at the coffee shop stop.Crafted for uncompromising performance, this cage is engineered to be exceptionally lightweight. Weighing in at a mere 24 grams, it is a dream for weight-conscious riders and racers looking to shave every possible gram without sacrificing durability. This featherlight construction helps maintain your bike´s agility on punishing climbs and responsive
£39.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cinelli Mike Giant Art Bar Tape Grips, Black
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Mike Giant Velvet Handlebar Tape, Red
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Volèe Handlebar Tape, Mike Giant Black/Gold
£21.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Mike Giant Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cinelli Harry´s Mike Giant Design Bottle Cage Black One Size Black
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99