Cinelli Volèe Handlebar Tape, Mike Giant Black/Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Mike Giant Volee Ribbontape Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / Gold

9 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Volee Bar Tape - Mike Giant Gold

1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Mike Giant Bar Tape Road Bike Handlebars Black / Gold

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Unisex's Volée Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.69
Free Delivery

Cinelli Volee Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

Cinelli Volèe Handlebar Tape, Mike Giant Black/Gold

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.58
Free Delivery

Cinelli Volèe Handlebar Tape, Mike Giant Black/Gold

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.58
Free Delivery
Cinelli Volèe Handlebar Tape, Mike Giant Black/Gold

Cheapest offer

Cinelli's highest-grip bar tape - PU construction inspired by tennis racquet overgrip for a leather-feel, race-ready surface Developed for riders who demand confident hand placement at maximum effort: sprints, climbs, tight turns It works hard at absorbing road vibration, enhancing handling in wet weather conditions and gives you more control if you`re dealing with the curse of the sweaty hands 2mm thickness / 2000mm length / high grip rating Includes End-plugs and finishing tape
£21.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cinelli Volèe Handlebar Tape, Jersey
£30.00
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli 3d Ribbon Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cinelli Volée Handlebar Tape, One Size, Ana Benaroya Cyclops
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Mike Giant Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cinelli Volèe Handlebar Tape, Music
£22.00
11.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery