Circulon Total Non-Stick Shallow Casserole & Lid - 2.8L - 24cm - Black - Aluminium

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

Total Non-Stick Induction Deep Paella Pan & Lid - 2.8L/24cm

2-5 Working Days
£62.39
Free Delivery

Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Induction Suitable Casserole Dish With Glass Lid 24Cm, 2.8L

1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Circulon Total Casserole Dish With Lid Glass, Non Stick, Induction, Hard Anodised 24cm in Black Circulon Black

3-5 working days
£78.00

Similar products

Circulon Total Hard Anodised 31cm Skillet Pan with Lid Black
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Bakeware Set Nonstick Cookie Baking Sheets, 2 Piece, Gray
£35.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Circulon Total Non-Stick Wok Pan - 30cm - Black - Aluminium - 30cm
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Non Stick Saute Pan with Lid 30cm - Induction Suitable Stainless Steel Saute Pan with Toughened Glass Lid, Durable Oven & Dishwasher Safe Cookware, Silver
£67.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Non-Stick Shallow Casserole & Lid - 2.8L - 24cm - Black - Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Designed for slow-cooked favourites, the Circulon Total Non-Stick Shallow Casserole & Lid brings a generous 2.8L capacity to everyday cooking. This 24cm shallow casserole is made with a hard anodised body and an extra-thick steel base, combining a robust build with quick, even heating. A next generation 3 coat non-stick interior supports easy release, while the induction suitable base broadens where it can be used in the kitchen. Finished with a tough glass lid and a comfortable high heat resistant handle, it’s a practical piece for regular use. Key features 24cm shallow casserole dish with lid 2.8L capacity Hard anodised body Extra-thick steel base Next generation 3 coat non-stick interior Induction suitable base Comfortable high heat resistant handle Tough glass lid Use and care Metal utensil safe Oven safe Dishwasher s...
£6.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com