Circulon Total Non-Stick Wok Pan - 30cm - Black - Aluminium - 30cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Total Non-Stick Induction Wok Pan - 2 Sizes

2-5 Working Days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Total Induction Wok Non Stick 30cm, Large Wok, Oven & Dishwasher Safe, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Circulon Total Induction Wok Non Stick 30cm, Large Wok, Oven & Dishwasher Safe, Black

£86.18
Free Delivery

Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Non-Stick Stir-Fry Wok Pan With Helper Handle 30Cm

1-3 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Circulon Black 'Total' Round Non Stick Stir Fry with Helper Handle - 30 cm Circulon Black

3-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

Circulon Total Hard Anodised 31cm Skillet Pan with Lid Black
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Bakeware Set Nonstick Cookie Baking Sheets, 2 Piece, Gray
£35.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Circulon Total Non Stick Saute Pan with Lid 30cm - Induction Suitable Stainless Steel Saute Pan with Toughened Glass Lid, Durable Oven & Dishwasher Safe Cookware, Silver
£67.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Non-Stick Wok Pan - 30cm - Black - Aluminium - 30cm

Cheapest offer

Designed for fast, high-heat cooking, the Circulon Total Non-Stick Wok Pan brings a generous 30cm diameter to everyday stir-frying. A heavy-gauge hard anodised aluminium body forms the foundation, paired with a next generation 3 coat non-stick interior for easy release and straightforward serving. An induction suitable base supports use across compatible hobs, while the high heat resistant handle is shaped for a comfortable grip. For added control when lifting or moving, the large wok also features an additional helper handle. Key features Heavy-gauge hard anodised aluminium body Next generation 3 coat non-stick interior Induction suitable base High heat resistant handle Additional helper handle Truly dishwasher safe Metal utensil safe Diameter: 30cm Support & warranty Lifetime guarantee Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possi...
£68.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com