Total Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan - 3 Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Non Stick Frying Pan Induction and Dishwasher Safe Cookware - 31cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Induction Suitable Non-Stick Frying Pan Large 31Cm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00
Total Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan - 3 Sizes

Cheapest offer

Available in Small, Medium & Large Sizes, choose the single Circulon Total Anodized Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan you need to add to your collection! Crafted from our classic, long-lasting, hard anodized aluminium, our Circulon Induction Hob Ready Frying Pan heats up 20% faster than traditional frying pans. As well as making your energy bills more efficient by reducing the Gas/Electric required cooking, thanks to Circulon Anodized Non-Stick you can easily hand wash in seconds - or safely put in the dishwasher if you want a break from washing up! Available in 22cm (Small), 25cm (Medium) and 30cm (Large) diameter sizes, our Frying Pans are Universal Hob suitable (including Induction) & offer outstanding food release and superior performance and durability, meaning no hot spots, so your food will never burn. And the oven-safe handles, along with an extra-thick base is perfect for hob to oven cooking, so you can let your creativity flow. As the inventors of hard anodized non-stick pans, w
£59.99
2-5 Working Days
circulon.uk

Similar products

Circulon Total Non-Stick Wok Pan - 30cm - Black - Aluminium - 30cm
£89.99
Compare 5 prices
circulon.uk
Free Delivery
Total Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan Set - 22cm & 25cm
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
circulon.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Non-Stick Skillet Frying Pan 22Cm
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silikomart - MOSAICO - Silicone Mould 50 MM x 50 MM H 50 MM
£19.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Total Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan - 3 Sizes
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
circulon.uk
Free Delivery