Cisco Catalyst 1300-24XT Managed Switch, 20 Port 10G Copper, 4x10GE SFP+ Combo, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24XT)

Cisco Catalyst C1300-24XT 24-Port Rack-mountable Smart Managed Switch

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24XT Managed Switch, 20 Port 10G Copper, 4x10GE SFP+ Combo, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24XT)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,153.85
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst C1300-24XT 24-Port Rack-mountable Smart Managed Switch

1-3 working days
£2,474.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cisco Catalyst C1300-24XT 24-Port Rack-mountable Smart Managed Switch

1-3 working days
£2,474.97
Delivery from £6.95

Cisco Catalyst C1300-24XT network switch Managed L2/L3 Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£2,635.00
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst C1300-24XT network switch Managed L2/L3 Grey

3-5 working days
£2,642.99
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24XT Managed Switch, 20 Port 10G Copper, 4x10GE SFP+ Combo, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24XT)

In stock
£2,683.75
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24XT Managed Switch, 20 Port 10G Copper, 4x10GE SFP+ Combo, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24XT)

In stock
£2,690.16
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24XT Managed Switch, 20 Port 10G Copper, 4x10GE SFP+ Combo, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24XT)

In stock
£2,698.82
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst 1300-24XT Managed Switch, 20 Port 10G Copper, 4x10GE SFP+ Combo, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24XT)

In stock
£2,807.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cisco Catalyst 1300-24XT Managed Switch, 20 Port 10G Copper, 4x10GE SFP+ Combo, Limited Lifetime Protection (C1300-24XT)

Cheapest offer

SWITCH PORTS: 20 ports 10G Copper + 4x 10GE Copper/SFP+ combo ports + 1x GE Management Port SIMPLE: Intuitive Cisco Business mobile app, local web interface and Cisco Business Dashboard allows you to set up, manage and monitor the switch, with step-by-step instructions to install and configure your network in minutes - no IT expertise required ENHANCED SECURITY: IP-MAC port binding detects and blocks deliberate network attacks. IPv6 First Hop Security provides unparalleled protection against a vast range of address spoofing and man-in-the-middle attacks on IPv6 networks. ENERGY EFFICIENT: Optimises power usage to lower operational cost. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet. Fanless in select models. PERFECT FOR SMALL BUSINESS: Requires no subscription or licences to use, and offers limited lifetime hardware warranty with complimentary 1-year technical support
£1,153.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cisco Cisco Catalyst 1300X-24P-4X - Switch - L3 - Managed - 4 x 10 Gig
£1,309.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Catalyst C1300X-24NGU-4X network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey
£1,434.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Catalyst C1300X-24T-4X network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Grey
£817.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery