Cisco Catalyst IE-3100-8T2C-E network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Cisco Catalyst IE-3100-8T2C-E network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethern

Cisco Catalyst IE-3100-8T2C-E network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2,121.99
Free Delivery

Cisco Catalyst Ie3100 Rugged 10 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch Gigabit Etherne

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,177.35
Free Delivery
Cisco Catalyst IE-3100-8T2C-E network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Cheapest offer

Managed L2. Quality of Service (QoS) support. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 8. MAC address table: 8000 entries. Rack mounting. DC Power supply included. Cisco Catalyst IE3100 Rugged Series switches with up to 20 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces deliver high-speed Gigabit Ethernet connectivity in a compact form factor and are designed for a wide range of industrial applications for which hardened products are required. This platform is built to withstand harsh environments in manufacturing, energy, transportation, mining, smart cities, and oil and gas. The IE3100 is ideal for space constrained deployments often found in distribution centers, warehouses, and outdoor spaces.. These switches run Cisco IOS® XE, an operating system with built-in security and trust, featuring Secure Boot, image signing, and the Cisco® Trust Anchor module. Cisco IOS XE also provides API-driven configuration with open APIs and data models.. The Cisco Catalyst IE3100 Rugged Series can be managed with
£2,121.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Cisco Catalyst IE-3300-8T2S-E network switch Managed L2 Gigabit | Refresh
£2,817.97
Compare 15 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Cisco Power Supply P/S LITE 240W AC 100-240 V for Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series
£1,278.71
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Catalyst IE3400 Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
£3,355.57
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Catalyst IE3300 Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
£2,970.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series Fixed System, NECatalyst IE3200 Rugged Series Fixed System, NE
£1,499.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery