Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

New Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 SX Mini-GBIC SFP 850nm 1000m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module

Cheapest offer

Brand: Cisco / Type: Transceiver / Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbit/s) / GTIN: 0745883558766 / Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps / ProductImageZoomGUID: mucAAOSw0AxeS5l8 / Network Management Type: Fully Managed / Model: MGBSX1 / MPN: MGBSX1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20034763117 / ProductTitle: Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Interface: SFP
£30.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cisco RV180W-E-K9-G5 Small Business Multifunction VPN Wireless Router
£198.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cisco Small Business SF110D-08-UK - 8 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop Switch
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery