CiT DS360 ATX Gaming Case With Dual Chamber Panoramic Tempered Glass With 4 x CiT Saturn PWM ARGB Fans and 6 Port PWM Hub

CiT DS360 Black Dual Chamber Panoramic Three-Sided Tempered Glass ATX PC Computer Case With 6-Port PWM Fan Hub Included

CiT DS360 ATX Gaming Case With Dual Chamber Panoramic Tempered Glass With 4 x CiT Saturn PWM ARGB Fans and 6 Port PWM Hub

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.95
Free Delivery

CiT DS360 ATX Gaming Case With Dual Chamber Panoramic Tempered Glass With 4 x CiT Saturn PWM ARGB Fans and 6 Port PWM Hub

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

CiT DS360 Black Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case

1 day
£54.98
Delivery from £5.48

CiT DS360 ATX Gaming Case With Dual Chamber Panoramic Tempered Glass With 4 x CiT Saturn PWM ARGB Fans and 6 Port PWM Hub

In stock
£61.08
Free Delivery

CiT DS360 ATX Gaming Case With Dual Chamber Panoramic Tempered Glass With 4 x CiT Saturn PWM ARGB Fans and 6 Port PWM Hub

Cheapest offer

Stylish Aesthetic - The CiT DS360 PRO finished in all black and features a cleaver design innovation with a 4-piece panoramic tempered glass design with three flat pieces and 1 angled piece of tempered glass, this unique design captures the attention and draws the eye of the viewer into the case. Unreal display potential the DS360 PRO offers an uninterrupted view of all your gaming hardware Dual Chamber Layout - Different from traditional computer cases the DS360 PRO is designed using a dual chamber layout which provides plenty of space for your hardware, good airflow & ventilation, cable management and guarantees you can create a beautiful build. Tempered Glass Side Panelling - The tempered glass side panel has been optimised for ease of use, no tools are required when it comes to removing the panel. Radiator Capacity - The DS360 PRO has room to install a 360mm radiator on the Motherboard plate & bottom.
£50.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk