Citronic | Full Range Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth, DSP, USB & SD | CASA-8A Active Cab 8" 800W Peak + USB/SD/BT

Citronic Active PA Speaker CASA-8A – 8" Full-Range, Bluetooth, DSP, USB/SD, 800W Peak

Citronic | Full Range Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth, DSP, USB & SD | CASA-8A Active Cab 8" 800W Peak + USB/SD/BT

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Citronic 8" CASA Active PA Cabinet Speaker

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Citronic CASA Active PA Cabinet with DSP, USB/SD & Bluetooth (8in Driver)

1 - 3 working days
£199.99

Citronic | Full Range Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth, DSP, USB & SD | CASA-8A Active Cab 8" 800W Peak + USB/SD/BT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£214.92
Free Delivery

Citronic | Full Range Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth, DSP, USB & SD | CASA-8A Active Cab 8" 800W Peak + USB/SD/BT

In stock
£222.00
Free Delivery

Citronic | Full Range Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth, DSP, USB & SD | CASA-8A Active Cab 8" 800W Peak + USB/SD/BT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£323.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Citronic | CAB Series Active Power Cabinets with Bluetooth Link | 10" 880W
£265.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic CAB-12L BT 12" 300w Active Speaker with Bluetooth
£295.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic | White Neolith MK2 Active Subwoofer & Column Array PA System | 800W Max Output, Bluetooth Connectivity, 10” Sub, 4x 3.5” Neodymium Drivers, Built-in DSP
£349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic 178.122UK subwoofer Black Active subwoofer 400 W
£259.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic | Full Range Active PA Speaker with Bluetooth, DSP, USB & SD | CASA-8A Active Cab 8" 800W Peak + USB/SD/BT

Cheapest offer

High efficiency class D bi-amplifier section DSP speaker control with 5 selectable profiles Inbuilt USB/SD audio player Bluetooth wireless connectivity High impact moulded cabinet with side and top handles, with 35mm pole mount socket
£199.00
amazon.co.uk