QTX - DMX Llighting lead, 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket - 6.0m

Citronic DMX Lighting Lead QTX - 3-pin XLR Plug to 3-pin XLR Socket - 6.0m

Used Offers from

QTX - DMX Llighting lead, 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket - 6.0m

Cheapest Price
1 day
£4.99
Delivery from £5.48

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 6.0m

In stock
£5.71
Delivery from £3.50

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 6.0m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 6.0m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 6.0m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 6.0m

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 6.0m

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 6.0m

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £5.99

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 6.0m

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Citronic | Matrix Bar Pro RGB LED Effect Light Bar with Tripod Stand, DMX & Art-Net Control, Sound Activated Stage & DJ Lighting for Parties, Events and Professional Setups
£229.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic SilentPAR 4 x 50W Cool/Warm White Silent PAR Can
£159.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m
£10.84
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic HexaPAR 40W COB LED RGBW PAR Light
£139.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic Infinity Flying Strobe Moving Head
£549.00
Go to shop
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX - DMX Llighting lead, 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket - 6.0m

Cheapest offer

£4.99
1 day
scan.co.uk