Citronic TU4 Quad Bodypack Wireless System

Citronic Wireless Microphone System TU4 171.044UK – 4 Bodypack Transmitters Tuneable UHF

Citronic TU4 Quad Bodypack Wireless System

Cheapest Total Price
9 days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Citronic TU4 Quad PLL Wireless Microphone Set 4 x Bodypack Transmitters

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

citronic | Quad Wireless Microphone System with Tuneable UHF License Free Frequencies, Stage, Theatre, Performance | 4 x Bodypack Transmitters with Neckband & Clip Microphones, Fully Programmable

Unknown
£351.30
Free Delivery

Chord TU4 - Quad Beltpack Headset PLL Tuneable UHF Wireless Microphone System

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£368.50
Free Delivery

citronic | Quad Wireless Microphone System with Tuneable UHF License Free Frequencies, Stage, Theatre, Performance | 4 x Bodypack Transmitters with Neckband & Clip Microphones, Fully Programmable

In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

citronic | Quad Wireless Microphone System with Tuneable UHF License Free Frequencies, Stage, Theatre, Performance | 4 x Bodypack Transmitters with Neckband & Clip Microphones, Fully Programmable

In stock
£479.99
Free Delivery

Tu4 Quad Pll Mic Set 4 Beltpack Transmitters (823Mhz / 832Mhz To 863 / 865Mhz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£500.59
Free Delivery

Citronic TU-series PLL Tuneable UHF Wireless Microphone System - TU4 Quad Set 4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£505.51
Free Delivery
Citronic TU4 Quad Bodypack Wireless System

Cheapest offer

The Citronic TU4 Quad PLL Mic Set 4 Bodypack is ideal for stage performers event hosts and anyone needing a reliable versatile wireless mic system. Featuring true diversity UHF technology this system offers four independently programmable channels with easy syncing via IR connection. Each channel allows customisation of EQ transmission power and even backlight colour for quick identification. The rugged bodypack transmitters are housed in durable metal ensuring they stand up to rigorous use. This system includes both neckband and lavalier microphones giving you options for comfortable use in any setting. Convenient BNC extension cables enable flexible antenna placement and with license-free operation across UK and EU regions its perfect for professional use anywhere. Please Note: Whilst the TU4 wireless system can be used throughout the EU and UK restrictions still apply within certain regions when working within the 823 - 832 MHz frequency band. Please refer to the included maps for 8
£349.00
9 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Citronic RU105-N Multi-UHF Neck/Lavalier Wireless Mic System
£133.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic Tuneable Dual UHF Beltpack Microphone System
£148.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
citronic Ru210H Uhf Dual Wireless Neckband/Tie Clip Microphone System
£186.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic RU105-H Multi-UHF Handheld Wireless Mic System
£112.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic Tuneable UHF Handheld Microphone System - RU105-H Multi-UHF
£129.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery