Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Green - 1.5M

Used Offers from

Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Green - 1.5M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Green - 1.5M

In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Green - 1.5M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.42
Free Delivery

Raraion - 3 Pin Xlr Male To Female Patch Lead, 1.5M Green

1-3 working days
£10.69
Delivery from £6.00

Classic Microphone Leads XLR Female - XLR Male - 1.5m Green - XF-XM150GN

1-2 days
£11.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Citronic Microphone Cable XLR Male to XLR Female Black 0.5 m
£3.66
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Citronic Microphone Cable Premium XLR Male to XLR Female Green 6.0M
£8.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Blue - 6 Metres
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord Electronics 190.065UK audio cable 0.5 m 3.5mm TRS XLR Black
£4.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Citronic XLR Male - XLR Female Microphone Cable Green - 1.5M

Cheapest offer

high Quality Microphone/Audio cable Exceptional sound quality Pure copper cores Durable PVC Sheath Reinforced with cotton cord to avoid tangling
£6.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.