CK Tools Ck T4358 15 Inch 380mm Bolt Cutter High Strength Steel Cutting Tool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

C.K T4358 15 Bolt Cutter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.58
Free Delivery

CK Tools T4358 15 Bolt Cutters 380mm

Unknown
£95.76

Similar products

C.K T5520 Draw Tape Spira-Flex, 20 Meter
£51.68
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T2250A ArmourSlice Evo SWA Cable Stripper
£48.67
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Electric Multi-Tool Brushed TM3010CK 320W 240V
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
CK Tools T3442M 8 Softech Tape 8m
£16.37
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CK Tools Ck T4358 15 Inch 380mm Bolt Cutter High Strength Steel Cutting Tool

Cheapest offer

Hot drop forged chrome vanadium steel jaws with induction hardened cutting edges for strength and durability. Ideal for cutting round material and hard wire up to 40HRC.
£58.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)