CK Tools T49142-1 DextroVDE Screwdriver PH1x80mm
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.20
C.K Dextro VDE Phillips Head Screwdriver PH1 x 80mm, Electricians Insulated Philips Screwdrivers, 10,000v Test, Gripping Precision Tip, Electrical Terminal Screw Driver, Heavy Duty Hand Tools T49142-1
In stock
£10.04
Free Delivery
CK Tools T49142-1 - Dextro VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 - PH1X80
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
GBP 10.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
C.K Dextro VDE Phillips Head Screwdriver PH1 x 80mm, Electricians Insulated Philips Screwdrivers, 10,000v Test, Gripping Precision Tip, Electrical Terminal Screw Driver, Heavy Duty Hand Tools T49142-1
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.29
Delivery from £4.49
CK DEXTRO VDE INSULATED 1000volt SCREWDRIVERS - Various Size Screwdrivers
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery
C.K Dextro VDE Phillips Head Screwdriver PH1 x 80mm, Electricians Insulated Philips Screwdrivers, 10,000v Test, Gripping Precision Tip, Electrical Terminal Screw Driver, Heavy Duty Hand Tools T49142-1
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Best Price Square SCREWDRIVER VDE PHILLIPS SIZE 0 T49142-0 By CK TOOLS
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK DEXTRO Insulated VDE Screwdrivers Choose From Pozi Phillips Slotted Modulo
£12.98
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery