CK Tools T49142-2 DextroVDE Screwdriver PH2x100mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.45

CK Tools T49142-2 - Dextro VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 - PH2X100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
GBP 10.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Phillips Head Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm, Electricians Insulated Philips Screwdrivers, 10,000v Test, Precision Grip Tip, Electrical Terminal Screw Driver, Heavy Duty Hand Tools T49142-2

In stock
£11.01
Free Delivery

C.K Dextro VDE Phillips Head Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm, Electricians Insulated Philips Screwdrivers, 10,000v Test, Precision Grip Tip, Electrical Terminal Screw Driver, Heavy Duty Hand Tools T49142-2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.92
Delivery from £4.49

CK DEXTRO VDE INSULATED 1000volt SCREWDRIVERS - Various Size Screwdrivers

£15.49
Free Delivery
CK Tools T49142-2 DextroVDE Screwdriver PH2x100mm

Cheapest offer

C.K Dextro VDE Phillips Screwdrivers - CK Tools T49142-2, The C.K Dextro VDE Screwdriver PH 2 x 100mm is a VDE screwdriver that gives electricians exactly what they need - extra response, extra feel and extra speed. Their groundbreaking design was developed in consultation with professional electricians as part of CK's rigorous ongoing innovation programme. CK Tools T49142-2 DextroVDE Screwdriver PH2x100mm
£8.45
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

C.K Tools Dextro VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH3 150mm
£10.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK Tools T49142-1 DextroVDE Screwdriver PH1x80mm
£7.20
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Best Price Square SCREWDRIVER VDE PHILLIPS SIZE 0 T49142-0 By CK TOOLS
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CK DEXTRO Insulated VDE Screwdrivers Choose From Pozi Phillips Slotted Modulo
£12.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery