Clarins Instant Light Natural Lip Perfector 12ml 07 - Toffee Pink Shimmer

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£20.50
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins Natural Lip Perfector 07 Toffee Pink 12 ml

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Clarins Lip Perfector Glow 07 Toffee Pink Shimmer

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery
Clarins Instant Light Natural Lip Perfector 12ml 07 - Toffee Pink Shimmer

Cheapest offer

One quick slick of the Clarins Instant Light Natural Lip Perfector transforms your lips, making them appear irresistibly plumper.. Get fuller, more irresistible lips with this gorgeously sweet, melting gel formulation. It nourishes, repairs and protects your lips whilst giving their natural colour a boost with a shimmering touch. Protect them from free radicals and environmental aggressors so that they become more kissable day by day.. Apply by itself, or slick on over your favourite lipstick.. Shea Butter and Wild Mango repair and soften. Vitamins A and E reinforce the repairing action and protect against free radicals
£20.50
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)

Similar products

Clarins Instant Light Lip Perfector 12ml - 01 Rose Shimmer
£16.25
Compare 3 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Instant Light Lip Comfort Oil 7ml - 02 Raspberry
£10.05
Compare 2 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Instant Light Natural Lip Perfector 12ml - 02 Apricot Shimmer
£12.05
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Instant Light Intense Lip Perfector 12ml 19 - Intense Smoky Rose
£20.50
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Clarins Instant Light Lip Perfector 12ml - 06 Rosewood Shimmer
£16.05
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95