Clarins Lip Comfort Oil - Sweetbriar Rose Oil Gloss 05

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 05 - Apricot

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil - Sweetbriar Rose Oil Gloss 05

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 05 - Apricot

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins Clarins Lip Comfort Oil Lip Gloss 7ml 5

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£27.00

Clarins Women's Lip Comfort Oil in 05 Apricot | Size: 7ml Clarins 05 Apricot 7ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.00

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil | Soothes Comforts Hydrates and Protects Lips | Sheer High Shine Finish | Visibly Plumps | 93% Natural Ingredients | Organ

6-10 days
£28.17
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil - No 1 Honey 7ml
£14.95
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 04 Pitaya
£14.50
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml - Orange
£10.55
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil New Packaging - 09 Chocolate
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Clarins Comfort Lip Oil 7 ml 10 Plum
£19.90
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil - Sweetbriar Rose Oil Gloss 05

Cheapest offer

In my makeup, all the Clarins skin care. All the benefits of plants. Discover the new generation of our iconic Clarins lip product! Reinvented in a version that is as sensory as ever, but even more natural and rich in skincare, the new Lip Comfort Oil clearly shows its color: a light, non-sticky oil which is more natural and full of skincare, that beautifies, softens and moisturizes lips. It is uncompromising on shine, nourishment and comfort. Lip Comfort Oil is a unique cocktail of oils that provides even sensitive lips with a genuine moisturizing, nourishing, protective and repairing treatment. Lips are softened, soothed and moisturized immediately and durably. The secrets of this lip oil: -A formula with 98% of skincare formula -A perfected formula enriched with 93% ingredients of natural origin, including 30% ultra-nourishing organic jojoba, hazelnut and organic rose hip oils. In addition to providing nourishment and comfort, rose hip oil helps strengthen the barrier function and t
£27.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk