Clarins Lip Oil Balm 2.9g 00 - Cryo Mint

CLARINS Lip Care Lip Oil Balm - Cryo Collection Repairing Balm 00 CRYO

Clarins Lip Oil Balm 2.9g 00 - Cryo Mint

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£22.14
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins Women's Cryo Lip Oil Infused Balm in Misc | Size: 3G Clarins Misc 3G

3-5 working days
£27.00

CLARINS Lip Care Lip Oil Balm - Cryo Collection Repairing Balm 00 CRYO

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.24
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 00 - Cryo Mint
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Clarins HYDRA ESSENTIEL baume lèvres réparateur 15 ml
£16.18
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clarins Hydra-Essentiel Moisture Replenishing Lip Balm 15ml
£13.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clarins Multi-Régénérante Anti-Wrinkle Lip Balm 15 ml 15 ml
£28.48
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 08 - Strawberry
£14.80
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Clarins Lip Oil Balm 2.9g 00 - Cryo Mint

Cheapest offer

Why You'll Love It. It makes you look and feel put together in less than 10 seconds because of its instant colour tint and lip-gloss finish.. Instantly soft, nourished feeling that lasts all day.. One coat = no more dry, dull-looking lips.. They're delicious; they taste and smell like juicy, sweet fruits.. Perfect for no-makeup days or as a glossy top coat over your favourite evening lip.. What Clarins Say. The Clarins Lip Oil Balm has all the power of the iconic Lip Comfort Oil infused in a lip balm.. The 99% skincare formula offers 24H lip hydration, 12H nutrition, and 10H repair and protection for immediate, long-lasting, beautiful lips. Enriched with plumping peptide and a plant oil trio that cares for the lips: - Sweetbriar rose oil, rich in omega, helps to comfort and nourish lips deeply - Jojoba oil, rich in fatty acids, helps to nourish lips and gives the balm an incredibly comfortable feel - Hazelnut oil, rich in omega 9, helps to nourish and protect lips from dehydration.. Th
£22.14
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)