Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Avid Juicy, BB7 & Clarks CMD-15, Sintered Pad Compound

Used Offers from

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Avid Juicy, BB7 & Clarks CMD-15, Sintered Pad Compound

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.16
Delivery from £0.49

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Avid Juicy, BB7 & Clarks CMD-15, Sintered Pad Compound

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.64
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Disc Brake Pads For Avid BB7/All Juicy incl. spring (Sintered)

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Clarks Bicycle Cycle Bike VRX-Sintered 813/Avid

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Avid Juicy, BB7 & Clarks CMD-15, Sintered Pad Compound

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Clarks Sintered VRX813 Juicy 3, 5, 7, 7 Carb, Ultimate, BB7, CMD-15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Free Delivery

Clarks VRX813C Brake Shoes Clk Disc Sint Avid Juicy 5&&7/bb7 Mech Vrx813

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.84
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

Clarks Cycle Systems Clout-1 Front & Rear Hydraulic Disc Brake Set, Including Rotors, Olives, IS Mounts, 180/160mm
£63.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Elite Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / HDC-300
£11.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Universal Galvanised Rear Brake Cable W/2p Black Outer Casing
£1.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Avid Juicy, BB7 & Clarks CMD-15, Sintered Pad Compound

Cheapest offer

Sintered VRX Pads are a harder compound pad with increased carbon content Sintered pads are designed to deliver maximum performance under stress and extreme conditions Consistent through sustained riding they are ideal for hydraulic brake systems Compatible with Avid Juicy (all models), BB7 & Clarks CMD-15 EXCEED YOUR LIMITATIONS - Clarks Cycle Systems are a trusted cycle manufacturer with a reputation for premium products at value for money, ensuring high-quality bike parts with great design functionality and excellent performance
£9.16
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.