Clarks VX Disc Brake Pads - Organic - Black / Shimano SLX, XT, XTR 2011

Clarks Cycle Systems M1, M2, M3 Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with/Replacement for Shimano XTR, Deore XT, SLX, SLX, Organic Pad Compound

Clarks VX852C Shimano XTR/XT/SLX/Deore Compatible Organic Disc Pads

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.95

Clarks VX Disc Brake Pads - Organic - Black / Shimano SLX, XT, XTR 2011

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Clarks Cycle Systems M1, M2, M3 Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with/Replacement for Shimano XTR, Deore XT, SLX, SLX, Organic Pad Compound

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.84
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems M1, M2, M3 Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with/Replacement for Shimano XTR, Deore XT, SLX, SLX, Organic Pad Compound

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.85
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Cycle Systems M1, M2, M3 Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with/Replacement for Shimano XTR, Deore XT, SLX, SLX, Organic Pad Compound

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Organic Disc Brake Pads

2 to 3 days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Clarks Cycle Systems M1, M2, M3 Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with/Replacement for Shimano XTR, Deore XT, SLX, SLX, Organic Pad Compound

£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Cycle Systems M1, M2, M3 Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with/Replacement for Shimano XTR, Deore XT, SLX, SLX, Organic Pad Compound

In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery

Clarks Bicycle Cycle Bike VX-Organic 852/Shimano

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clarks VX Disc Brake Pads - Organic - Black / Shimano SLX, XT, XTR 2011

Cheapest offer

VX ORGANIC : Specifically designed to give the best performance under normal conditions. The organic compound gives improved noise reduction as well as increased ‘bite’ in general use. Recommended for use with Mechanical Systems.
£4.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Clarks Disc Brake Set M4 - Hydraulic, 4-Piston Front & Rear with 180/160mm Rotors - Black
£77.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Race Series CNC C4 Piston PM Hyd Brakes 180/160mm
£174.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Disc Brake Pads w/Carbon for Shimano XTR/Saint/XT/SLX/Hone/LX/Deore/HDB
£5.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / M475
£7.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery