Clarks Cycle Systems Universal Lightweight Alloy Brake Cable Kit, Front & Rear, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.24
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Zero-g Ultralight Brake Cable Kit Black One Size Black

15 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Clarks Bicycle Cycle Bike Lightweight Alloy Brake Cable Kit Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery
Clarks Cycle Systems Universal Lightweight Alloy Brake Cable Kit, Front & Rear, Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight Alloy Housings: Engineered with lightweight alloy housings, this cable kit significantly reduces weight while maintaining durability and strength L3 Liner: The internal L3 liner ensures smooth and precise cable movement, reducing friction and enhancing braking responsiveness PTFE Treated Inner Wires: The inner wires are treated with PTFE, providing smooth, friction-free operation for reliable braking performance CNC Machined Ferrules: Includes CNC machined ferrules for a secure and precise fit, ensuring optimal cable tension and alignment Complete Kit: Comes with everything you need for a full brake cable setup, including alloy outer casing, PTFE treated brake wires, CNC machined ferrules, and wire end covers
£13.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Clarks Disc Brake Set M4 - Hydraulic, 4-Piston Front & Rear with 180/160mm Rotors - Black
£77.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Elite Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / HDC-300
£11.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Disc Brake Pads w/Carbon for Shimano XTR/Saint/XT/SLX/Hone/LX/Deore/HDB
£5.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Race Series CNC C4 Piston PM Hyd Brakes 180/160mm
£174.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery