Clarks Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes Etch Craft - Black Leather - UK 10 Child - G

Clarks Etch Craft K, Girls’ Ballet Flats, Black (Black Leather Black Leather), 10 Child UK (28 EU)

Clarks Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes Etch Craft - Black Leather - UK 10 Child - G

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Girls Etch Craft Kid Black Leather Mary Jane,School Shoes Leather School

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Delivery from £2.95

Clarks Etch Craft K, Girls’ Ballet Flats, Black (Black Leather Black Leather), 10 Child UK (28 EU)

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

(Black, UK 10 Child) Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes Etch Craft - G Fit

2-3 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes Etch Craft - Black Leather - UK 10 Child - G

Cheapest offer

Built for busy school days, the Clarks Etch Craft school shoes bring a smart finish to her uniform with a clean, classic profile. Made by Clarks, this girls’ style pairs a premium leather upper with a textile lining for a neat look that works from the classroom through to break time. A practical hook & loop fastening keeps the fit secure and makes them easy to get on and off during the morning rush. Underfoot, an other material sole completes the design for everyday wear across the school week. Key features Girls’ formal/school shoes Premium leather upper Textile lining Hook & loop fastening Other material sole Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com