Clarks Kids Redla Gem T-bar Strap Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 1 Older Black

Clarks Relda Gem K., Black, Size 1 Older Black

Clarks Kids Redla Gem T-bar Strap Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 1 Older Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.75
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Relda Gem K., Black, Size 1 Older Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Girls Clarks Gem And Stars T-Bar School Shoes Relda Gem - Black Patent - UK 1 Child - F

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Relda Gem K. Childrens Black Pat, 10.5
£48.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarks Kids Redla Gem T-bar Strap Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 10 Younger Black
£28.50
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks 261783177, Girl, Black Pat, Black Pat, 43 EU
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Relda Gem K. Childrens Black Pat, 11.5
£45.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Kids Redla Gem T-bar Strap Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 1 Older Black

Cheapest offer

Clarks Kids Relda Gem T-bar Patent Leather School Shoe A cute little companion for your mini mermaid, our Relda Gem kids' school shoe combines stacks of kind cushioning with a glossy, high-shine finish. Crafted with super-soft patent leather uppers and bouncy foam footbeds, this classroom-ready profile secures with a riptape strap that little ones can master all by themselves. And with subtle under-the-sea inspired details to the heel and sole, it's sure to charm those big imaginations! - Premium black patent leather uppers offer a soft and breathable environment - Microban odour control lining keeps shoes feeling fresh - Riptape strap for easy on/off and a secure, adjustable fit - Super-soft foam footbed delivers lasting comfort - Flex-grooved, non-marking grippy rubber sole bends with natural foot motion Lining: Textile Material: Textile Sole: Other Materials Upper: Coated Leather/Other Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Clarks has been making footwear since 1825, combining craftsmansh
£29.75
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.