Clarks Cycle Systems CL0-201 Dual Pattern, Double Sided Lock-On Grips, 130mm, Black/Black

Clarks Vice Lock-On Handlebar Grip Black with Black Anodised End, Black

Used Offers from

Clarks Cycle Systems CL0-201 Dual Pattern, Double Sided Lock-On Grips, 130mm, Black/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.48
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems CL0-201 Dual Pattern, Double Sided Lock-On Grips, 130mm, Black/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.48
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems CL0-201 Dual Pattern, Double Sided Lock-On Grips, 130mm, Black/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.07
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Vice Lock-On Handlebar Grip Black With Black Anodised End:

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Clarks Bicycle Handle Bar Grips Vice Lock-On Handlebar Black Anodised End

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Clarks Black Dual Pattern Lock on Grips

£14.04
Free Delivery

Clarks Bicycle Cycle Bike Dual Pattern Lock On Grips Black

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.04
Free Delivery

Clarks Vice Lock-on MTB Handlebar Grips Black Anodised

2 to 3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Clarks Vice Lock-On Handlebar Grip Black With Red Anodised End
£11.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Vice Lock-On Handle Bar Grip Black/Orange
£11.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Bicycle Lock-on Grip Clarks Vice Black / Silver Anodized Rings
£12.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Cycle Systems CL0-201 Dual Pattern, Double Sided Lock-On Grips, 130mm, Black/Black

Cheapest offer

Aluminium locking rings then secure firmly to the handle bar preventing any rotational movement of the grip Constructed with a polypropylene (PP) inner sleeve coated with thermo plastic rubber (TPS) to provide a hard wearing and positive feel Anti-slip technology Vibration absorption Ergonomic feel
£10.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk