Clarks Cycle Systems Universal Lightweight Alloy Gear Cable Kit, Front & Rear, Black

Clarks Zero G Road Gear Kit Alloy Housing 2200 mm Front, 2100 mm Rear - Black

Clarks Cycle Systems Universal Lightweight Alloy Gear Cable Kit, Front & Rear, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.16
Delivery from £0.49

Clarks Cycle Systems Universal Lightweight Alloy Gear Cable Kit, Front & Rear, Black

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.66
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Zero-g Ultralight Shift Cable Kit Black

1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £4.99

Clarks Cycle Systems Universal Lightweight Alloy Gear Cable Kit, Front & Rear, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Zero-g Ultralight Shift Cable Kit Red
£24.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Clarks Zero-g Ultralight Brake Cable Kit Red
£29.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Clarks Zero-g Ultralight Shift Cable Kit Black
£22.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Clarks Zero-g Ultralight Brake Cable Kit Black
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clarks Cycle Systems Universal Lightweight Alloy Gear Cable Kit, Front & Rear, Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight Alloy Housings: Constructed from high-grade alloy, these housings significantly reduce weight without compromising strength or durability 3000mm Length L3 Liner: Provides enhanced smoothness and protection for the inner wires, reducing friction and wear for more consistent gear changes PTFE Treated Inner Wires: 2 x Coated with PTFE to minimize friction between the wire and liner, ensuring effortless shifting and extending cable life 2275mm Length CNC Machined Ferrules: Precisely engineered for a perfect fit and secure cable connections, improving overall performance and reliability 35% Lighter: This kit is designed to be significantly lighter than standard cables, making it ideal for performance-focused cyclists looking to shave off grams
£13.16
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk