Classic Lantern Tiffany Pendant Light Shade with Clear Water Glass Panels and Emerald Green Floral Accents | 21cm x 19cm by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Classic Lantern Tiffany Pendant Shade with Clear Water Glass and Emerald Green

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£47.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Classic Lantern Tiffany Pendant Shade with Clear Water Glass & Emerald Green Happy Homewares Green

3-5 working days
£49.88

Classic Lantern Tiffany Pendant Shade with Clear Water Glass and Emerald Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Classic Lantern Tiffany Pendant Shade With Clear Water Glass And Emerald Green

1-3 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Clear Water Glass and Emerald Green Tiffany Pendant Shade - Size: 21 x 19 x 19cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festive Lights - 24cm Solar Power Tiffany Butterfly Stained Glass Effect Hanging Lantern - Cool White LED, 5 Lumen, IP44 Rated, Rechargeable Battery, Auto Dusk Sensor - Tabletop Garden Patio Decor
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Elstead Quoizel Inglenook Single Light Small Outdoor Wall Lantern in Valiant Bronze Finish
£125.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Lantern Tiffany Pendant Light Shade with Clear Water Glass Panels and Emerald Green Floral Accents | 21cm x 19cm by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Beautifully 100% handmade lantern style tiffany glass easy fit pendant lamp shade with soldered metal framework. Simply attaches to your existing ceiling pendant cable. Features water style transparent panels with emerald green floral accents which look stunning when light shines through. Total product measurements as follows: Length: 21cm, Width: 19cm, Height: 19cm. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Features shade reducer ring allowing both 60mm and 42mm (ES, SES, BC). Requires 1 x maximum 40watt bulb (not included). LED and low energy bulbs may be used if desired. Light bulb not included. Be aware that oil is used in the manufacturing process, upon first use please wipe off any excess oil with a dry cloth., Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£47.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk