Show-me 5 litre PVA Glue - Basic

Classmaster PVA Glue Blue Label 5L

Show-me 5 litre PVA Glue - Basic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.45
2.89 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Show-me 5 litre PVA Glue - Basic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.89
Free Delivery

Show-me 5 litre PVA Glue - Basic

In stock
£19.25
Free Delivery

XMaster 5 Litre Classmaster Pva Glue - Basic

1-3 working days
£19.55
Delivery from £6.00

Classmaster PVA Glue Washable - Blue Label (5 Litre) PVA5000BU

1-3 working days
£20.87
Delivery from £4.74

Classmaster PVA Glue Blue Label 5L

3 working days
£21.59
Delivery from £3.49

Show-me 5 litre PVA Glue - Basic

In stock
£23.31
Free Delivery

Show-me 5 litre PVA Glue - Basic

In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

Show-me 5 litre PVA Glue - Basic

In stock
£32.84
Free Delivery
Show-me 5 litre PVA Glue - Basic

Cheapest offer

SHOW-ME BASIC PVA GLUE. A classroom classic, and by far the most common type of PVA GLUE used in schools. MADE FOR CRAFTING WITH KIDS. Perfect for bonding paper and card. Non-runny formula which applies white and dries clear. SUPER WASHABLE so you don’t have to worry about any sticky messes as spills can be wiped away with damp cloth and clothes washed as normal. EDUCATION SAFE FORMULA has no nasty chemicals such as solvents and acid. Wheat and gluten free. 5 LITRE BULK BOTTLE, also available in 1 litre.
£14.45
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

5 litre Classmaster PVA Glue - General Purpose
£27.47
5.49 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 litre Classmaster PVA Glue - Basic (Pack of 2)
£19.72
9.86 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CLASSMASTER Premium Strong Adhesive PVA Glue Liquid White 5 L
£29.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Classmaster PVA Glue Washable - Blue Label (1 Litre) PVA1000BU
£5.56
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Classmaster - Glue Sticks for School & Crafts | 40g Child-safe Paper Glue with Strong Hold | Washable, Non-Toxic PVP Formula | Classroom & Scrapbooking Supplies, 200 Pack
£197.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery