Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

K-Way - Waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Blue Depth for Men - Size S - Navy Navy S

Used Offers from

Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£97.50
Delivery from £5.45

K-Way - Waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Blue Depth for Men - Size S - Navy Navy S

under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, DEPHT BLUE, S

In stock
£102.34
Delivery from £11.00

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, DEPHT BLUE, S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£113.51
Delivery from £3.90

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, DEPHT BLUE, S

In stock
£121.48
Delivery from £89.00

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, DEPHT BLUE, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.63
Free Delivery

K-WAY Jacket Men color Navy - Size: S - male

8-9 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and breathable ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Pink Geranium for Men in Nylon - Size M Pink M
£121.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and breathable ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Pink Geranium for Men in Nylon - Size XS Pink XS
£121.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto Lined Windbreaker Khaki
£170.50
Compare 2 prices
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Long windbreaker and waterproof packable jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Black Pure for Men - Size S Black S
£125.90
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest offer

K-Way Claude Jacket is a lightweight - packable outer layer from K-Way - designed to provide quick protection from wind and rain. Its standout feature is a compact pack-away design that stores inside a pocket for easy carry. Key attributes: Blue depth | Nylon | Water-repellent | Windproof | Breathable | Heat-taped seams | Packable into pocket | Two zip pockets | Adjustable hood with elastic cords | Adjustable hem with elastic cords | Elasticated cuffs | Zip fastening | Hood with mini visor | Full zip with inner wind flap | Back ventilation opening | Ripstop finish | Printed logo | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Nylon | Machine wash max 30°C mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Wash separately. Protect accessories while washing.
£97.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk