LE Vrai 4.0 Claude - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Green - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

K-WAY Jacket Men color Military - Size: XXL - male

Used Offers from

LE Vrai 4.0 Claude - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Green - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£97.50
Delivery from £5.45

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, GREEN BLACKISH, XXL

In stock
£102.34
Delivery from £11.00

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, GREEN BLACKISH, XXL

In stock
£103.26
Delivery from £89.00

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, GREEN BLACKISH, XXL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£113.51
Delivery from £3.90

LE Vrai 4.0 Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Rain Clothing - Green - 2XL - Sport 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.45

Le Vrai Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Green - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£123.50
Delivery from £5.45

K-Way The True 4.0 Claude, GREEN BLACKISH, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.55
Free Delivery

K-WAY Jacket Men color Military - Size: XXL - male

8-9 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

K-Way Jacket LE VRAI 4.0 SAMSON ORSETTO in Kaki EU M
£123.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K-WAY Jake Plus 2 Double hooded jacket black cane green - M
£165.47
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Black - L - Jackets L
£154.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K-Way LE VRAI 3.0 Claude Giacche, USY, M
£129.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £89.00
Amaury Stretch Nylon Jersey M
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
LE Vrai 4.0 Claude - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Green - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

Cheapest offer

K-Way LE Vrai 4.0 Claude is a short - packable nylon jacket from K-Way designed for reliable rain and wind protection on the move. Its lightweight micro ripstop construction and high-performance membrane make it ideal for travel and everyday wet-weather use. Key attributes: Green | Verde | Nylon | Waterproof (10 -000 mm water column) | Water-repellent (Dwr treatment) | Windproof | Breathable (10 -000 g/m²/24h) | Packable into pocket | Adjustable hood with drawstring | Zip closure with inner wind flap | Two zipped pockets | Adjustable hem with drawstring | Elasticated cuffs | Heat-taped inner seams | Short length | Ventilation cut-out on back | Micro ripstop texture | Lightweight - packable structure | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Nylon | Machine wash cold (max 30°C) mild process; do not bleach; do not tumble dry; do not iron; do not dry clean; wash separately; protect accessories while washing.
£97.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk