Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Black - L - Jackets L

Used Offers from

Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Black - L - Jackets L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£154.50
Delivery from £5.45

K-WAY Jake Plus 2 Double hooded jacket black cane green - L

Delivery in 4 days
£165.47
Delivery from £4.99

K-Way - Reversible waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Jake Plus.2 Double Black Pure Green Lichen for Men in Nylon - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

K-WAY Jacket Men color Black - Size: L - male

8-9 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

K-WAY Jake Plus 2 Double hooded jacket black cane green - M
£165.47
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-Way - Jake Plus.2 Double - Casual jacket size XL, red
£141.00
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jake Plus.2 Jacket M
£141.00
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M
£154.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K-Way - Jake Plus.2 Double - Casual jacket size M, red
£141.00
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Black - L - Jackets L

Cheapest offer

K-Way Jake Plus. 2 Double Jacket is a packable - reversible short jacket designed for rainy - windy conditions. It offers a two-tone reversible look with taped seams and adjustable details for quick - on-the-go protection. Key attributes: Black | Pure Green Lichen | Nylon | Waterproof outer layer | Windproof | Breathable | Water-repellent reverse | Reversible | Packable | Adjustable drawstring hood | Adjustable drawstring hem | Zip front closure | 2 zip pockets and 2 snap-button pockets | Short - packable silhouette | Reversible two-tone design | Heat-taped seams | Elasticated cuffs | White silicone logo patch | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: Exterior: 100% Nylon | Lining: 100% Nylon | Machine wash cold (max 30°C) - gentle process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Cool iron. Do not dry clean. Wash separately.
£154.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk