Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M

Used Offers from

Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£154.50
Delivery from £5.45

K-WAY Jake Plus 2 Double hooded jacket midnight blue white - M

Delivery in 4 days
£173.31
Delivery from £4.99

K-WAY Jacket Men color Blue 2 - Size: M - male

8-9 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

K-WAY Jake Plus 2 Double hooded jacket black cane green - M
£165.47
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-Way - Jake Plus.2 Double - Casual jacket size XL, red
£141.00
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Black - L - Jackets L
£154.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Jake Plus.2 Jacket M
£141.00
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Way - Jake Plus.2 Double - Casual jacket size M, red
£141.00
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M

Cheapest offer

K-Way Jake Plus. 2 Double Jacket is a packable - reversible rain jacket designed for quick protection from wind and rain. Its two-sided nylon construction offers water resistance and easy storage for outdoor use. Key attributes: Blue | Blue depth | Beige lt | Nylon | Waterproof | Windproof | Breathable fabric | Water-repellent reverse | Heat-taped seams | Reversible construction | Packable | Non-detachable adjustable drawstring hood | Adjustable drawstring hem | Zip fastening | Elasticated cuffs | 2 zip pockets | 2 snap-button pockets | Short length | Reversible color-contrast panels | White silicone logo patch | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: External: 100% Nylon | Lining: 100% Nylon | Machine wash max 30°C mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Cool iron. Do not dry clean. Wash separately. Protect accessories while washing.
£154.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.